Blitzmeisterschaft 2016 - 4. Turnier am 08. Juli 2016

Tabelle

Pl. Name TWZ Pkt. SoBe 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 GP
1. Stefan Hölz 1996 11,0 68,50 × 11 10 11 0 11 11 11 10
2. Eric Simon (G) 1950 9,0 53,75 00 × 11 10 10 11
3. Yosip Shapiro 1925 7,5 45,00 01 00 × 10 10 ½1 10 11 8
4. Andreas Reiche 1865 7,5 43,50 00 01 01 × 01 10 11 6
5. Stefan Landt 1879 7,0 48,75 11 01 × 10 00 11 5
6. Reinhard Weigelt 1847 6,0 35,00 00 01 ½0 10 01 × ½0 11 4
7. Martin Windmüller 1726 5,5 38,00 00 00 01 01 11 ½1 × 00 3, B5
8. Klaus Harm 1551 2,5 15,50 00 00 00 00 00 11 × 2, B3

Gesamtwertung

Pl. Name TWZ Kat. Gesamt T T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7
1. Andreas Volkmer 2125 A 46 5 8 10 10   8   10
2. Stefan Hölz 1996 A 44 5 10   6 10 10   8
3. Andreas Reiche 1865 A 29 7 1 6 8 6 2 6 3
4. Peter Müller 1959 A 27 6 0 4 4   3 10 6
5. Stefan Landt 1879 A 22 6 4 2 2 5 6 5  
6. Yosip Shapiro 1925 A 20 6 3 3 5 8 1 1  
7. Thomas Weigelt 1731 B 13 4   5 3   0   5
8. Thilo Keskowski 2086 A 11 2 6       5    
9. Frank Hoppe 1923 A 8 1           8  
9. Marco Miersch 2036 A 8 1   8          
9. Martin Windmüller 1726 B 8 4 0 1   3   4  
12. Jens Rennspieß 1770 B 6 5 2   0   0 3 1
13. Katja Sommaro 1985 A 5 1 5            
13. Roland Exner 1790 B 5 2     1   4    
15. Robert Grätz 1828 A 4 1             4
15. Reinhard Weigelt 1847 A 4 5 0 0 0 4 0    
17. Spartac Gevorkian 1600 B 2 1             2
17. Lena Gebigke 1573 B 2 3 0   0     2  
17. Klaus Harm 1551 B 2 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
20. Sergey Tokarev 1253 B 0 1 0            
20. Carsten Scheike 1401 B 0 1           0  
20. Hans Georg Koehler 1669 B 0 1   0          
20. Frank Grey 1673 B 0 1 0            
20. Bernd Hiller 1754 B 0 1   0          
20. Karl-Heinz Grünberg 1777 B 0 1             0
20. Ayush Batzaya 1782 B 0 1             0
20. Andreas Barwich 1789 B 0 1         0    
20. Thomas Hämmerlein 2043 A 0 1         0    
20. Hakan Dagistanli 1445 B 0 2     0     0  
20. Boriss Itkins 1733 B 0 2 0 0          
20. Thomas Müller 1789 B 0 2   0         0

B-Wertung (TWZ < 1800)

Pl. Name TWZ Kat. Gesamt T T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7
1. Thomas Weigelt 1731 B 18 4   5 5   3   5
2. Martin Windmüller 1726 B 16 4 3 3   5   5  
3. Jens Rennspieß 1770 B 14 5 5   2   2 3 2
4. Roland Exner 1790 B 8 2     3   5    
5. Klaus Harm 1551 B 7 7 2 0 1 3 0 1 0
6. Spartac Gevorkian 1600 B 3 1             3
6. Lena Gebigke 1573 B 3 3 1   0     2  
8. Hans Georg Koehler 1669 B 2 1   2          
9. Ayush Batzaya 1782 B 1 1             1
9. Andreas Barwich 1789 B 1 1         1    
9. Boriss Itkins 1733 B 1 2 0 1          
12. Sergey Tokarev 1253 B 0 1 0            
12. Carsten Scheike 1401 B 0 1           0  
12. Frank Grey 1673 B 0 1 0            
12. Bernd Hiller 1754 B 0 1   0          
12. Karl-Heinz Grünberg 1777 B 0 1             0
12. Hakan Dagistanli 1445 B 0 2     0     0  
12. Thomas Müller 1789 B 0 2   0         0