Pl. Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein Pkt. SoBe 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1. Detlef Boetzer FM 2194 Rotation Pankow 12,0 75,75 x 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2. Thilo Keskowski 2085 Berolina Mitte 12,0 71,00 0 x 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
3. Andreas Volkmer 2094 Berolina Mitte 11,5 65,25 ½ 0 x ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
4. Frank Hoppe 1949 Berolina Mitte 10,5 57,75 0 0 ½ x 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
5. Stefan Hölz 1972 Berolina Mitte 10,0 61,75 ½ 1 ½ 0 x 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1
6. Andreas Reiche 1874 Berolina Mitte 8,0 35,50 0 0 0 0 0 x 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1
7. Thomas Heerde 1902 SK Zehlendorf 7,0 36,75 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 x 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1
8. Bernd Hiller 1756 Berolina Mitte 6,0 28,25 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 1 x ½ 1 0 0 1 1 1
9. Hiva Youseffi Berolina Mitte 5,5 29,50 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ x 1 1 1 0 0 1
10. Jens Rennspieß 1720 Berolina Mitte 5,5 28,50 0 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 x 1 0 0 1 1
11. Peter Lehe 1539 Berolina Mitte 5,0 20,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 x 0 1 1 1
12. Reinhard Weigelt 1769 Berolina Mitte 5,0 18,50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 x 0 1 1
13. Martin Windmüller 1834 Berolina Mitte 5,0 18,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 x 1 1
14. Ricardo Costa Berolina Mitte 1,0 5,50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 x 0
15. Joachim Stock 1560 Berolina Mitte 1,0 1,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 x

Kategorie A

Pl. Teilnehmer DWZ Kat. Gesamt Turniere T1T2T3T4
1. Volkmer,Andreas 2071 A 28 3 10108
2. Hölz,Stefan 1995 A 21 3 885
3. Müller,Peter 1963 A 18 3 666
4. Hoppe,Frank 1984 A 15 3 546
5. Rennspieß,Jens 1675 B 12 4 3351
6. Keskowski,Thilo 2080 A 10 1 10
Miersch,Marco 2100 A 10 1 10
8. Sabrowski,Uwe 1963 A 10 2 28
9. Reiche,Andreas 1863 A 7 3 124
10. Weigelt,Reinhard 1736 B 7 4 4030
11. Youseffi,Hiva B 6 2 42
12. Hämmerlein,Thomas 2028 A 5 1 5
13. Hiller,Bernd 1771 B 3 2 03
14. Scheike,Carsten 1701 B 2 1 2
15. Panse,Frank 1652 B 1 1 1
16. Harm,Klaus 1400 B 1 3 001
17. Donath,René B 0 1 0
Lehe,Peter 1564 B 0 1 0
Nuno Costa,Ricardo B 0 1 0
Weigelt,Thomas 1778 B 0 1 0
Windmüller,Martin 1767 B 0 1 0
22. Krebs,Sebastian 1382 B 0 2 00
23. Stock,Joachim 1575 B 0 3 000

Kategorie B

Pl. Teilnehmer DWZ Kat. Gesamt Turniere T1T2T3T4
1. Rennspieß,Jens 1675 B 15 4 3552
2. Weigelt,Reinhard 1736 B 9 4 5220
3. Hiller,Bernd 1771 B 8 2 35
4. Youseffi,Hiva B 6 2 33
5. Scheike,Carsten 1701 B 2 1 2
6. Harm,Klaus 1400 B 2 3 011
7. Lehe,Peter 1564 B 1 1 1
8. Panse,Frank 1652 B 1 1 1
9. Donath,René B 0 1 0
Nuno Costa,Ricardo B 0 1 0
Weigelt,Thomas 1778 B 0 1 0
Windmüller,Martin 1767 B 0 1 0
13. Krebs,Sebastian 1382 B 0 2 00
14. Stock,Joachim 1575 B 0 3 000