Blitzschach-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2024 - 2. Turnier am 5. April 2024

Tabelle

Pl. Teilnehmer DWZ Verein Pkt. SoBe 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Georg Richter 2078 Berolina 14,0 104,50 * 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2. Frank Hoppe 1963 Berolina 14,0 103,50 0 * 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
3. Wolfgang Vandré 2010 Berolina 13,5 102,50 0 1 * ½ 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1
4. Marco Miersch 2069 Berolina 13,0 91,00 0 0 ½ * ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1
5. Stefan Hölz 1927 Berolina 13,0 90,00 1 0 0 ½ * 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
6. Uwe Sabrowski 1915 Berolina 12,5 81,00 1 0 0 0 0 * ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
7. Henry Reiche 1832 Berolina 12,0 75,75 0 0 0 0 1 ½ * ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
8. Thomas Kettner 1821 Rot. Pankow 9,0 55,00 1 0 0 0 0 0 ½ * 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1
9. Samuel Drave 1460 Berolina 9,0 50,00 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 * 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1
10. Theo Oldenburg 1750 Berolina 8,0 53,00 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 0 * 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0
11. Andreas Reiche 1855 Berolina 8,0 39,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 * 1 1 0 1 1 1 1
12. Jens Rennspieß 1673 Berolina 7,5 42,50 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 * 0 1 1 1 1 1
13. Walter Schmidt 1463 Rotation 6,0 24,50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 * 1 1 1 ½ 1
14. Thomas Müller 1697 Berolina 5,0 23,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 * 1 0 1 1
15. Konstantin Suhl - - 3,0 5,50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 * 1 1 1
16. Michael Wesirjan - - 2,5 7,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 * ½ 1
17. René Donath 1137 Berolina 2,0 5,25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ * 1
18. Joachim Stock 1545 Berolina 1,0 8,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 *

Kategorie A

Pl. Teilnehmer DWZ Kat. Gesamt Turniere T1T2
1. Richter,Georg 2078 A 15 2 510
2. Hölz,Stefan 1927 A 14 2 104
3. Hoppe,Frank 1963 A 12 2 48
4. Volkmer,Andreas 2149 A 8 1 8
5. Vandré,Wolfgang 2010 A 6 1 6
6. Oldenburg,Theo 1750 B 6 2 60
7. Miersch,Marco 2069 A 5 1 5
8. Drave,Samuel 1460 B 4 2 31
9. Sabrowski,Uwe 1915 A 3 1 3
10. Reiche,Henry 1832 A 2 1 2
Shteiner,Sergei 1765 B 2 1 2
12. Drambyan,Arsen 1779 B 1 1 1
13. Donath,René 1137 B 0 1 0
Müller,Thomas 1697 B 0 1 0
Reiche,Andreas 1855 A 0 1 0
Rennspieß,Jens 1673 B 0 1 0
Stock,Joachim 1544 B 0 1 0

Kategorie B

Pl. Teilnehmer DWZ Kat. Gesamt Turniere T1T2
1. Drave,Samuel 1460 B 8 2 35
Oldenburg,Theo 1750 B 8 2 53
3. Rennspieß,Jens 1673 B 2 1 2
Shteiner,Sergei 1765 B 2 1 2
5. Drambyan,Arsen 1779 B 1 1 1
Müller,Thomas 1697 B 1 1 1
7. Donath,René 1137 B 0 1 0
Stock,Joachim 1544 B 0 1 0