Tabelle

Pl. Name DWZ Pkt. SoBe 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Thomas Müller 1697 1,0/1 0,00 x 1
2 Theo Oldenburg (N) 1750 0,5/1 0,25 x ½
3 Sergei Shteiner 1764 0,5/1 0,25 x ½
4 Danilo Scholta 1586 0,5/1 0,25 ½ x
5 Karl-Heinz Grünberg 1666 0,5/1 0,25 ½ x
6 Joachim Stock 1485 0,0/0 0,00 x
7 Marcus Fenner (A) 1720 0,0/0 0,00 x
8 Jens Rennspieß (A) 1673 0,0/0 0,00 x
9 Samuel Drave (N) 1460 0,0/0 0,00 x
10 Hartwig von Bredow 1668 0,0/1 0,00 0 x

Paarungen

1. Runde am 23.02.2024
1 Joachim Stock 1485 - Samuel Drave 1460
2 Theo Oldenburg 1750 ½:½ Karl-Heinz Grünberg 1666
3 Sergei Shteiner 1764 ½:½ Danilo Scholta 1586
4 Marcus Fenner (E) 1720 - Jens Rennspieß 1673
5 Hartwig von Bredow 1668 0:1 Thomas Müller 1697
2. Runde am 26.04.2024
1 Samuel Drave 1460 - Thomas Müller 1697
2 Jens Rennspieß 1673 - Hartwig von Bredow 1668
3 Danilo Scholta 1586 - Marcus Fenner 1720
4 Karl-Heinz Grünberg 1666 - Sergei Shteiner 1764
5 Joachim Stock 1485 - Theo Oldenburg 1750
3. Runde am 24.05.2024
1 Theo Oldenburg 1750 - Samuel Drave 1460
2 Sergei Shteiner 1764 - Joachim Stock 1485
3 Marcus Fenner 1720 - Karl-Heinz Grünberg 1666
4 Hartwig von Bredow 1668 - Danilo Scholta 1586
5 Thomas Müller 1697 - Jens Rennspieß 1673
4. Runde am 14.06.2024
1 Samuel Drave 1460 - Jens Rennspieß 1673
2 Danilo Scholta 1586 - Thomas Müller 1697
3 Karl-Heinz Grünberg 1666 - Hartwig von Bredow 1668
4 Joachim Stock 1485 - Marcus Fenner 1720
5 Theo Oldenburg 1750 - Sergei Shteiner 1764
5. Runde am 05.07.2024
1 Sergei Shteiner 1764 - Samuel Drave 1460
2 Marcus Fenner 1720 - Theo Oldenburg 1750
3 Hartwig von Bredow 1668 - Joachim Stock 1485
4 Thomas Müller 1697 - Karl-Heinz Grünberg 1666
5 Jens Rennspieß 1673 - Danilo Scholta 1586
6. Runde am 30.08.2024
1 Samuel Drave 1460 - Danilo Scholta 1586
2 Karl-Heinz Grünberg 1666 - Jens Rennspieß 1673
3 Joachim Stock 1485 - Thomas Müller 1697
4 Theo Oldenburg 1750 - Hartwig von Bredow 1668
5 Sergei Shteiner 1764 - Marcus Fenner 1720
7. Runde am 27.09.2024
1 Marcus Fenner 1720 - Samuel Drave 1460
2 Hartwig von Bredow 1668 - Sergei Shteiner 1764
3 Thomas Müller 1697 - Theo Oldenburg 1750
4 Jens Rennspieß 1673 - Joachim Stock 1485
5 Danilo Scholta 1586 - Karl-Heinz Grünberg 1666
8. Runde am 11.10.2024
1 Samuel Drave 1460 - Karl-Heinz Grünberg 1666
2 Joachim Stock 1485 - Danilo Scholta 1586
3 Theo Oldenburg 1750 - Jens Rennspieß 1673
4 Sergei Shteiner 1764 - Thomas Müller 1697
5 Marcus Fenner 1720 - Hartwig von Bredow 1668
9. Runde am 08.11.2024
1 Hartwig von Bredow 1668 - Samuel Drave 1460
2 Thomas Müller 1697 - Marcus Fenner 1720
3 Jens Rennspieß 1673 - Sergei Shteiner 1764
4 Danilo Scholta 1586 - Theo Oldenburg 1750
5 Karl-Heinz Grünberg 1666 - Joachim Stock 1485