Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2018 - 7. Turnier am 26. Oktober 2018

Tabelle

Pl. Teilnehmer DWZ Klub Pkt. Buch 1 2 3 4 5
1. Andreas Volkmer 2089 BeMi 4,5 16,0 4w1 7s½ 9w1 8s1 2s1
2. Peter Müller 1915 BeMi 4,0 16,5 12w1 3s1 8w1 7s1 1w0
3. Jens Rennspieß 1704 BeMi 4,0 13,5 10s1 2w0 11w1 9s1 6w1
4. Danilo Scholta 1600 Empo 3,5 14,0 1s0 5w1 13s½ 10w1 12s1
5. Peter Lehe 1580 - 3,5 11,5 6w½ 4s0 10s1 16w1 13s1
6. Katja Sommaro 2010 BeMi 3,0 14,5 5s½ 15w1 7w½ 12s1 3s0
7. Bernd Hiller 1728 BeMi 3,0 14,5 17s1 1w½ 6s½ 2w0 11s1
8. Peter Wünsche 1866 - 3,0 13,5 13s1 16w1 2s0 1w0 14s1
9. Martin Windmüller 1760 BeMi 2,5 13,5 14w1 11s½ 1s0 3w0 17s1
10. Sebastian Krebs 1382 BeMi 2,0 14,0 3w0 14s1 5w0 4s0 16w1
11. Klaus Harm 1401 BeMi 2,0 13,5 15s1 9w½ 3s0 13w½ 7w0
12. Joachim Stock 1575 BeMi 2,0 12,5 2s0 17w1 16s1 6w0 4w0
13. Werner Windmüller 1558 BeMi 2,0 12,0 8w0 18s1 4w½ 11s½ 5w0
14. Hartwig von Bredow 1533 BeMi 2,0 9,5 9s0 10w0 18s1 15w1 8w0
15. Reinhard Weigelt 1719 BeMi 2,0 8,0 11w0 6s0 17w1 14s0 18w1
16. Lena Gebigke 1635 BeMi 1,0 10,5 18w1 8s0 12w0 5s0 10s0
17. Ralf Cebulla 1500 - 1,0 9,5 7w0 12s0 15s0 18w1 9w0
18. Denis Sorokin 0 - 0,0 8,0 16s0 13w0 14w0 17s0 15s0

Kategorie A

Pl. Teilnehmer DWZ Kat. Gesamt Turniere T1T2T3T4T5T6T7
1. Volkmer,Andreas 2089 A 36 4 1010610
2. Hoppe,Frank 1919 A 36 5 610488
3. Müller,Peter 1915 A 30 5 108408
4. Sommaro,Katja 2010 A 24 4 41055
5. Miersch,Marco 2087 A 16 2 88
6. Windmüller,Martin 1760 B 16 3 664
7. Sabrowski,Uwe 1992 A 15 3 3210
8. Keskowski,Thilo 2005 A 15 4 0564
9. Weigelt,Reinhard 1719 B 12 5 16410
10. Rennspieß,Jens 1704 B 12 6 240006
11. Shapiro,Yosip 1934 A 11 2 83
12. Harm,Klaus 1401 B 9 7 3201003
13. Stock,Joachim 1575 B 8 6 150002
14. Boewer,Roland 2161 A 5 1 5
Chilton,Alexis 1686 B 5 1 5
16. Fenner,Marcus 1910 A 5 2 50
17. Gevorkian,Spartac 1647 B 4 4 3100
18. Grey,Frank 1611 B 3 1 3
Racik,Marek 1708 B 3 1 3
20. Barwich,Andreas 1758 B 2 1 2
Grünberg,Karl-Heinz 1748 B 2 1 2
22. Scheike,Carsten 1601 B 2 5 00002
23. Müller,Thomas 1851 A 1 2 01
24. Windmüller,Werner 1558 B 1 7 0000001
25. Donath,René B 0 1 0
Reiche,Andreas 1841 A 0 1 0
27. von Bredow,Hartwig 1533 B 0 3 000

Kategorie B

Pl. Teilnehmer DWZ Kat. Gesamt Turniere T1T2T3T4T5T6T7
1. Windmüller,Martin 1760 B 13 3 553
2. Rennspieß,Jens 1704 B 12 6 320205
3. Weigelt,Reinhard 1719 B 11 5 05330
4. Harm,Klaus 1401 B 10 7 5001112
5. Scheike,Carsten 1601 B 6 5 10005
6. Stock,Joachim 1575 B 6 6 230001
7. Chilton,Alexis 1686 B 5 1 5
8. Gevorkian,Spartac 1647 B 4 4 1102
9. Grey,Frank 1611 B 3 1 3
Racik,Marek 1708 B 3 1 3
11. Barwich,Andreas 1758 B 2 1 2
Grünberg,Karl-Heinz 1748 B 2 1 2
13. Donath,René B 0 1 0
14. von Bredow,Hartwig 1533 B 0 3 000
15. Windmüller,Werner 1558 B 0 7 0000000