Tabelle

Pl. Name DWZ Pkt. SoBe 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Andreas Volkmer (P) 2141 3,0/3 2,50 x 1 1 1
2 Wolfgang Vandré (M) 2027 2,5/3 3,75 x 1 ½ 1
3 Marco Miersch 2069 1,5/3 2,25 0 x 1 ½
4 Frank Hoppe 1963 1,5/4 1,75 0 ½ x 0 1
5 Spartac Gevorkian 1795 1,5/4 1,75 0 0 1 x ½
6 Peter Müller 1984 1,5/3 0,75 ½ x 0 1
7 Peter Lehe (N) 1834 1,0/2 1,50 0 1 x
8 Martin Windmüller (N) 1799 0,5/2 0,75 0 ½ x
9 Thomas Weigelt 1885 0,0/1 0,00 0 x
10 Thomas Hämmerlein 2019 0,0/1 0,00 0 x
Turnierbeginn: 23.02.2024

Paarungen

1. Runde am 23.02.2024
1 Thomas Weigelt 1885 0:1 Peter Müller 1984
2 Thomas Hämmerlein 2019 0:1 Andreas Volkmer 2141
3 Peter Lehe (E) 1834 - Martin Windmüller 1799
4 Frank Hoppe 1963 ½:½ Wolfgang Vandré 2027
5 Spartac Gevorkian 1795 0:1 Marco Miersch 2069
2. Runde am 26.04.2024
1 Peter Müller 1984 ½:½ Marco Miersch 2069
2 Wolfgang Vandré 2027 1:0 Spartac Gevorkian 1795
3 Martin Windmüller 1799 0:1 Frank Hoppe 1963
4 Andreas Volkmer 2141 1:0 Peter Lehe 1834
5 Thomas Weigelt (E) 1885 - Thomas Hämmerlein 2019
3. Runde am 24.05.2024
1 Thomas Hämmerlein (E) 2019 - Peter Müller 1984
2 Peter Lehe 1834 - Thomas Weigelt (E) 1885
3 Frank Hoppe 1963 0:1 Andreas Volkmer 2141
4 Spartac Gevorkian 1795 ½:½ Martin Windmüller 1799
5 Marco Miersch 2069 0:1 Wolfgang Vandré 2027
4. Runde am 14.06.2024
1 Peter Müller 1984 - Wolfgang Vandré 2027
2 Martin Windmüller (E) 1799 - Marco Miersch 2069
3 Andreas Volkmer 2141 - Spartac Gevorkian 1795
4 Thomas Weigelt 1885 - Frank Hoppe 1963
5 Thomas Hämmerlein (E) 2019 - Peter Lehe 1834
5. Runde am 05.07.2024
1 Peter Lehe 1834 1:0 Peter Müller 1984
2 Frank Hoppe 1963 - Thomas Hämmerlein 2019
3 Spartac Gevorkian 1795 - Thomas Weigelt 1885
4 Marco Miersch 2069 - Andreas Volkmer 2141
5 Wolfgang Vandré 2027 - Martin Windmüller 1799
6. Runde am 30.08.2024
1 Peter Müller 1984 - Martin Windmüller 1799
2 Andreas Volkmer 2141 - Wolfgang Vandré 2027
3 Thomas Weigelt 1885 - Marco Miersch 2069
4 Thomas Hämmerlein 2019 - Spartac Gevorkian 1795
5 Peter Lehe 1834 - Frank Hoppe 1963
7. Runde am 27.09.2024
1 Frank Hoppe 1963 - Peter Müller 1984
2 Spartac Gevorkian 1795 - Peter Lehe 1834
3 Marco Miersch 2069 - Thomas Hämmerlein 2019
4 Wolfgang Vandré 2027 - Thomas Weigelt 1885
5 Martin Windmüller 1799 - Andreas Volkmer 2141
8. Runde am 11.10.2024
1 Peter Müller 1984 - Andreas Volkmer 2141
2 Thomas Weigelt 1885 - Martin Windmüller 1799
3 Thomas Hämmerlein 2019 - Wolfgang Vandré 2027
4 Peter Lehe 1834 - Marco Miersch 2069
5 Frank Hoppe 1963 0:1 Spartac Gevorkian 1795
9. Runde am 08.11.2024
1 Spartac Gevorkian 1795 - Peter Müller 1984
2 Marco Miersch 2069 - Frank Hoppe 1963
3 Wolfgang Vandré 2027 - Peter Lehe 1834
4 Martin Windmüller 1799 - Thomas Hämmerlein 2019
5 Andreas Volkmer 2141 - Thomas Weigelt 1885